Подкатегории:
201. ООО "УРАЛЕЦ", г. Екатеринбург 620014, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. 8 МАРТА, д. 13, к. 518 |
+22 |
202. СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №2 ОАО "УРАЛХИМПЛАСТ" 622010, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ район, п. АНАТОЛЬСКАЯ, ст. АНАТОЛЬСКАЯ НИЖНЕТАГИЛЬСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ НИКОЛО-ПАВЛОВСКОГО ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВА |
+29 |
203. НСТ "ЯГОДКА-98", Белоярский район 624053, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, БЕЛОЯРСКИЙ район, с. КОСУЛИНО |
+17 |
204. СНТ КС "ИСЕТЬ" УЛТИ 620093, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ОСТАНОВОЧНЫЙ ПУНКТ ПАЛКИНО |
+18 |
205. ПСХК "ЯЛУНИНСКИЙ", Алапаевский район 624680, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, АЛАПАЕВСКИЙ район, с. ЯЛУНИНСКОЕ, д. 19 |
+22 |
206. ООО"ГОВЕРЛА", Сысертский район 624019, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, СЫСЕРТСКИЙ район, п. БОБРОВСКИЙ, ул. КРАСНОДЕРЕВЦЕВ, д. 102 |
+34 |
207. ООО "ГОРНЫЙ ЩИТ", г. Екатеринбург 620028, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. КИРОВА, д. 28 |
+37 |
208. ООО "КЛЕВЕР", Слободо-Туринский район 623930, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, СЛОБОДО-ТУРИНСКИЙ район, д. КАЛУГИНА, ул. КУТУЗОВА, д. 12 |
+19 |
209. ООО "АИСТ", г. Камышлов 624860, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. КАМЫШЛОВ, ул. КИРОВА, д. 8А |
+8 |
210. ООО "МАКСИМАЛ-ДОГ", г. Екатеринбург 620910, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. БАХЧИВАНДЖИ, д. 2 |
+40 |
211. СПК "ГЛИНСКИЙ", Режевский район 623742, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, РЕЖЕВСКИЙ район, с. ГЛИНСКОЕ, ул. КОСМОНАВТОВ, д. 15 |
+5 |
212. ООО "ЛУИДОР АГРО", г. Екатеринбург 620146, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, пр. РЕШЕТНИКОВА, д. 4, к. 26 |
+16 |
213. КХ ПАВЛОВА А.Н., г. Екатеринбург 620138, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, БЕЛОЯРСКИЙ район, с. ЛОГИНОВО, ул. РЕЧНАЯ, д. 2 |
+31 |
214. ООО "АГРОТРЕЙД", г. Екатеринбург 620146, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. АМУНДСЕНА, д. 68, к. 18 |
+34 |
215. АКХ "НИВА", Каменский район 623471, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, КАМЕНСКИЙ район, с. СИПАВСКОЕ |
+18 |
216. ООО "НИВА - 1", Красноуфимский район 623329, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, КРАСНОУФИМСКИЙ район, д. ТАТАРСКАЯ ЕМАНЗЕЛЬГА, ул. КУЛЬТУРЫ, д. 14 |
+36 |
217. СТ "МЕДИК", г. Туринск 623900, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ТУРИНСК, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 59 |
+7 |
218. СК "СТАРЫЙ САД", г. Екатеринбург 620058, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, пр-т КОСМОНАВТОВ, д. 91 |
+32 |
219. ООО "АГРОТЕХНИКА", г. Екатеринбург 620098, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. БАКИНСКИХ КОМИССАРОВ, д. 180, к. 60 |
+33 |
220. ООО "НПК "ЭКОПЛАНТ", г. Екатеринбург 620138, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. БЫЧКОВОЙ, д. 22, к. 53 |
+40 |
221. ООО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РЕГИОНАГРОСЕРВИС", г. Екатеринбург 620042, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ИНДУСТРИИ, д. 37, к. 15 |
+18 |
222. СНТ "СИГНАЛ", г. Екатеринбург 620098, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, пр-т КОСМОНАВТОВ, д. 97 |
+24 |
223. СНТ "СПОРТОБУВЬ-САД №1", г. Екатеринбург 620028, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, п. ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ОСТРОВ |
+40 |
224. СНТ "КАЛИНИНЕЦ-3", г. Екатеринбург 620137, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. УЧИТЕЛЕЙ |
+20 |
225. СНТ №52, г. Первоуральск 623100, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК, п. ФЛЮС, 1 КМ ОТ ЖЕЛЕЗНОЙ ДОРОГИ МЕЖДУ СТАНЦИЯМИ "1624 КМ" И "ФЛЮС" |
+20 |
226. ООО "КОНСУЛ", г. Екатеринбург 620024, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. НОВОСТРОЯ, д. 1А |
+37 |
227. ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "УРАЛТОРГСЕРВИС", г. Екатеринбург 620089, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. РОДОНИТОВАЯ, д. 23, к. 2 |
+16 |
228. СТ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №1, г. Красноуфимск 623310, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, КРАСНОУФИМСКИЙ район, с. КРИУЛИНО |
+31 |
229. СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА", Белоярский район 624042, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, БЕЛОЯРСКИЙ район, с. БОЛЬШЕБРУСЯНСКОЕ, 41 КИЛОМЕТР КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКОГО ТРАКТА |
+13 |
230. ПК ССК "ДОРОЖНИК", г. Екатеринбург 620023, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. РОЩИНСКАЯ, д. 71А |
+22 |
231. ООО "ЗООТОВАРЫ", г. Екатеринбург 620050, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ, д. 14 |
+6 |
232. ООО "ФЛАЙ", г. Екатеринбург 620142, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ФРУНЗЕ, д. 40, к. 34 |
+30 |
233. ООО "ПКП", г. Екатеринбург 620075, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. БАЖОВА, д. 35, к. 15 |
+7 |
234. ООО "ВАСИЛИЙ-2003", г. Екатеринбург 620014, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, пр-т ЛЕНИНА, д. 24, корп. 8, к. 524 |
+39 |
235. ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗПРОМТОРГ", г. Нижний Тагил 622001, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. ЛОМОНОСОВА, д. 49 |
+7 |
236. СХК "ГАРАНТ", Артинский район 623360, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, АРТИНСКИЙ район, с. МАНЧАЖ, ул. 1 МАЯ, д. 60А |
0 |
237. ООО "ГЕРМЕС", г. Екатеринбург 620141, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. НАДЕЖДИНСКАЯ, д. 26, к. 93 |
+3 |
238. КХ КУТЕНЕВА С.В., Алапаевский район 624695, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, АЛАПАЕВСКИЙ район, с. ИЗМОДЕНОВО, ул. АЗОВСКАЯ, д. 12 |
+35 |
239. СНТ "КАМЕНКА" 624351, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНЯЯ ТУРА, ул. 40-ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ |
-4 |
240. КФХ ЯКОВЛЕВЫХ, Тавдинский район 623967, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, ТАВДИНСКИЙ район, д. МОСТОВКА, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, д. 14 |
+40 |
241. ЗАО "УРАЛСЕЛЬХОЗГРУПП", г. Екатеринбург 620010, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. АЛЬПИНИСТОВ, д. 24А, к. 74 |
+19 |
242. ООО "РАССВЕТ", г. Туринск 623900, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ТУРИНСК, ул. ДЕКАБРИСТОВ, д. 58 |
+31 |
243. СТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №43 АО ТРЕСТА УТТС", г. Первоуральск 623100, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК, РЕКИ ЧУСОВАЯ |
+20 |
244. ООО "ДОРРЕМСТРОЙ" 623104, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК, ул. ГАГАРИНА, д. 24А |
+23 |
245. СНТ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №53 "ОСТРОВОК", г. Березовский 623700, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ, ул. ПЕРВЫЙ, КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД 53 "ОСТРОВОК" |
+17 |
246. ФЛ КРАСНОУФИМСКИЙ ГУП СО "СП ПО ЭКС.ГИДРОСООРУЖЕН", Красноуфимский район 623322, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, КРАСНОУФИМСКИЙ район, с. СРЕДНИЙ БУГАЛЫШ, ул. МЕХАНИЗАТОРОВ, д. 2Б |
+34 |
247. ООО "ЦЕНТР ЛАНДШАФТНОГО ДИЗАЙНА "ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ ОСТРОВ", г. Екатеринбург 620062, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ЧЕБЫШЕВА, д. 6, к. 201 |
+15 |
248. СНТ "ИСТОК", г. Екатеринбург 620000, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, п. ИСТОК |
+29 |
249. ОСПК "АГРОГОРОДОК РЯБИНОВКА", г. Нижние Серги 623090, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЕ СЕРГИ, ул. ГОРЬКОГО, д. 6, корп. 1 |
+17 |
250. САД "ДРУЖБА", г. Нижний Тагил 622049, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, п. ГОРБУНОВО |
+37 |