51. ООО "МЕТЕЛИЦА", г. Красноуральск 624330, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. КРАСНОУРАЛЬСК, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, д. 11А |
+3 |
52. НП "МФК "ФИНПРОМКО-АЛЬФА", г. Екатеринбург 620027, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ШЕВЧЕНКО, д. 9, к. 412 |
+8 |
53. МУ "МАНЧАЖСКИЙ СПОРТИВНО-ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР", Артинский район 623360, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, АРТИНСКИЙ район, с. МАНЧАЖ, ул. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, д. 15 |
+45 |
54. МОУ ДО ДЕТЕЙ АЛАПАЕВСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ДЮСШ 624691, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, АЛАПАЕВСКИЙ район, рп. ВЕРХНЯЯ СИНЯЧИХА, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 18А |
+18 |
55. ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БАСКЕТБОЛА СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ", г. Екатеринбург 620075, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. БАЖОВА, д. 132 |
+8 |
56. КЛУБ "УРАЛЬСКИЕ БОРЦЫ", г. Екатеринбург 620028, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. КИРОВА, д. 71, к. 2 |
+10 |
57. НП "ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "СКА", г. Екатеринбург 620137, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 52, к. 11 |
+18 |
58. ООО "ОСВОБОЖДЕНИЕ" 623414, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ, ул. ЛЕРМОНТОВА, д. 185 |
+26 |
59. НП "ЦЕНТР УШУ", г. Екатеринбург 620137, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ДАНИЛЫ ЗВЕРЕВА, д. 31, S, к. 44 |
+7 |
60. МОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ "РОССИЯ", г. Реж 623750, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. РЕЖ, ул. СПОРТИВНАЯ, д. 8 |
-3 |
61. ООО "ФИТ", г. Екатеринбург 620078, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. КОМИНТЕРНА, д. 11, кв. 521 |
+32 |
62. МУ "ХК "ФАКЕЛ", Богдановичский район 623530, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. БОГДАНОВИЧ, ул. СПОРТИВНАЯ, д. 16А |
+17 |
63. ООО "СТАДИОН", Алапаевский район 624600, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. АЛАПАЕВСК, ул. ЛЕНИНА СТАДИОН "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" |
+42 |
64. НП АСК "РЕВОЛЮШН РЕЙСИНГ" 624992, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. СЕРОВ, ул. ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, д. 108, к. 3 |
+1 |
65. ДЮСШ "МАСТЕР-ДИНАМО", Сысертский район 624022, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. СЫСЕРТЬ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 48А |
-6 |
66. ООО "ТРЕК", Белоярский район 624047, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, БЕЛОЯРСКИЙ район, с. НЕКРАСОВО, ул. АЛЕКСЕЕВСКАЯ, д. 57, к. 20 |
+10 |
67. ЕОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БОКСА ГОРОДА ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГА", г. Екатеринбург 620014, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ВАЙНЕРА, д. 9А |
+20 |
68. МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ", г. Нижний Тагил 622002, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, пр-т МИРА, д. 42А |
+30 |
69. ОО "ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГСКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТАЭКВОН-ДО (ИТФ)", г. Екатеринбург 620130, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ЦИОЛКОВСКОГО, д. 61, к. 1 |
+6 |
70. НП АСК "ФАЙЕР ЛАЙН", г. Верхняя Пышма 624090, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ВЕРХНЯЯ ПЫШМА, ул. ОСТРОВСКОГО, д. 15 |
+34 |
71. НП "МФК "ДИНАМО" 624992, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. СЕРОВ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 146 |
+8 |
72. ГБОУ ДОД СО СДЮСШОР ПО БОРЬБЕ САМБО, г. Екатеринбург 620088, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ФЕСТИВАЛЬНАЯ, д. 8 |
+38 |
73. ООО "ЦЕНТР СПОРТИВНЫХ РАЗВЛЕЧЕНИЙ "УКТУС", г. Екатеринбург 620023, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ЗИМНЯЯ, д. 27 |
+15 |
74. МОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "СТАРТ" 623101, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК, пр-т ИЛЬИЧА, д. 2В |
+19 |
75. ООО "ЕКАТ. КЛУБ ИНТЕЛЛЕКТУАЛЬНЫХ ИГР "СТАВКА", г. Екатеринбург 620075, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. КУЗНЕЧНАЯ, д. 92, к. 205 |
+6 |
76. ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ПАНКРАТИОНА СО", г. Верхняя Пышма 624090, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. ВЕРХНЯЯ ПЫШМА, ул. СВЕРДЛОВА, д. 4, к. 68 |
+2 |
77. МОУ ДОД "СЛОБОДО-ТУРИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ", Слободо-Туринский район 623930, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, СЛОБОДО-ТУРИНСКИЙ район, с. ТУРИНСКАЯ СЛОБОДА, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 8 |
+30 |
78. БОО И Р, г. Березовский 623700, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ, ул. ФЕВРАЛЬСКАЯ, д. 1 |
+9 |
79. МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 622036, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. ГАЗЕТНАЯ, д. 109 |
+20 |
80. НП ФК "ФОРТУНА", г. Нижний Тагил 622001, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. ПАПАНИНА, д. 7, к. 24 |
+27 |
81. МОУДО ДЕТЕЙ ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКАЯ СПОРТИВНАЯ ШКОЛА, Шалинский район 623030, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, рп. ШАЛЯ, ул. КАЛИНИНА, д. 60 |
-5 |
82. ООО "РО ФПС "РОССИИ", г. Арамиль 624000, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, СЫСЕРТСКИЙ район, г. АРАМИЛЬ, ул. ГАРНИЗОН, д. 33 |
+7 |
83. ИЧП "ВНВ" 620009, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. УРАЛЬСКАЯ, д. 52, корп. 1, кв. 32 |
+34 |
84. ООО "ГРИН ТРЕСТ", г. Екатеринбург 620062, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, д. 82, к. 59 |
+13 |
85. СПОРТКОМИТЕТ, г. Нижние Серги 623090, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЕ СЕРГИ, ул. ТИТОВА, д. 39 |
+26 |
86. МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №8, г. Екатеринбург 620146, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ШАУМЯНА, д. 80 |
+23 |
87. ИЧП "СТАРЫЙ ГОРОД" 623409, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ, ул. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, д. 38, кв. 52 |
-3 |
88. ГУДО ДЮСШ СВ ЖД МПС РФ 624992, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. СЕРОВ, ул. ФЕРРОСПЛАВЩИКОВ, д. 11 |
+21 |
89. ООО "ФИС", г. Нижний Тагил 622049, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. ТАГИЛСТРОЕВСКАЯ, д. 2 |
+29 |
90. НОУ "СДЮСШ "Ю.Р." 620151, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. К. ЛИБКНЕХТА, д. 2 |
+12 |
91. ООО "РУСЬЛЕС", г. Нижний Тагил 622001, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. ЛОМОНОСОВА, д. 9 |
+30 |
92. ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БИЛЬЯРДНОГО СПОРТА Г НИЖНЕГО ТАГИЛА", г. Нижний Тагил 622000, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. КОСМОНАВТОВ, д. 28 |
+11 |
93. ООО "ПК ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ", г. Екатеринбург 620144, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. НАРОДНОЙ ВОЛИ, д. 25 |
+26 |
94. ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ХОККЕЯ СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ", г. Екатеринбург 620014, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. 8 МАРТА, д. 2 |
+30 |
95. НП "СК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" 624992, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. СЕРОВ, ул. АГЛОМЕРАТЧИКОВ, д. 6 |
+15 |
96. ФЛ НО ФОНД ПОДДЕРЖКИ СПОРТА ПОЖАРНЫХ И СПАСАТЕЛЕЙ, г. Екатеринбург 620075, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. КАРЛА ЛИБКНЕХТА, д. 8А |
+7 |
97. НП ПЕРВЫЙ НИЖНЕТАГИЛЬСКИЙ ПЕЙНТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ, г. Нижний Тагил 622042, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ, ул. К. ЛИБКНЕХТА, д. 26, к. 11 |
+35 |
98. СОГУ "ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ "СКА-СВЕРДЛОВСК", г. Екатеринбург 620102, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ШАУМЯНА, д. 73 литер А 1 |
+20 |
99. ООО "СТРОЙПРОЕКТСНАБ", г. Екатеринбург 620026, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, д. 194, к. 11 |
+28 |
100. ООО "БУСИКО", г. Екатеринбург 620026, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ДЕКАБРИСТОВ, д. 7, оф. 8 |
+9 |